Truffle Shuffle, Avonmouth

Truffle Shuffle
Unit 7, Third Way Corner, Third Way
BS11 9HL Avonmouth
City Of Bristol England
Phone:
0117 982 8884
Mobile:
07779004400
E-mail:
Verified Listing, updated 28 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRUFFLESHUFFLE RETAIL LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 7 THIRD WAY CORNER, BS11 9HL, Avonmouth, City of Bristol
Company Number
05461029
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRUFFLE SHUFFLE 80S CLOTHING LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-862596192
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Truffle Shuffle, a heavyweight supplier of all things vintage and retro from t shirts to accessories. Established in 2004 TF has now officially sold over 2 million t-shirts since then, not to mention an authentic A Team car. For all that is vintage and retro, Truffle Shuffle is seriously packing, 80’s exclusive merchandise is Truffle Shuffles specialty.


Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Internet Retail Sales, Fashion, Clothes, Vintage Clothing, Retro Clothing, Buy Clothing, Retro Clothes, Shopping, Jewellery, Vintage, Nintendo, 80’s, Muppets, Vintage T-Shirts, Chunk, Retro T Shirts, 80’s Clothes, 80’s T-Shirts, Eighties Clothing, Shuffles, Truffleshuffle, Buy T Shirt
Products
Clothing, T-Shirts, Hoodies, Hats, Truffles
Truffle Shuffle is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Truffle Shuffle!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Third Way Corner, Third Way
    BS11 9HL  Avonmouth
  2. Richmond House
    BS11 8DE  Bristol
  3. Avonmouth Way Avonmouth
    BS11 8DD  Bristol
  4. Names
    1.42 mi
    Details
    27 HIGH ST
    BS11 0DX  Shirehampton
  5. The Lamplighters Station Road
    BS11 9XA  Shirehampton
  6. Atelier B1, The Old Brewery, Lodway
    BS20 0DH  Pill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies